headerfoto headerfoto
 
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:45 - 16:45 ME4 V2
15:45 - 16:45 ME5 V2
15:45 - 16:45 ME6 V2
15:45 - 16:45 MEtr V2
16:00 - 17:00 M8E1 V3
16:00 - 17:00 M8E2 V3
16:00 - 17:00 M8E3 V3
16:45 - 17:45 JE3 V2
16:45 - 17:45 JE4 V2
17:00 - 18:15 JD1 Stijn Gorter
Thijs van Dijkman
V1 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 MD1 Marijn Zeldenrijk V1 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 JD2 V3 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 MD2 Pim Oosterwaal V3 - AB
17:45 - 18:45 J8E1 V2
17:45 - 18:45 J8E2 V2
18:30 - 20:00 JA1 Luke Heijsteeg V1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 JC1 Pim Oosterwaal V3 - AB
18:30 - 19:45 MB2 Marijn Zeldenrijk V1 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 MC1 Leo Westenberg V3 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 JB3 V1 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 MA2 Pim Oosterwaal V1 - AB
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:15 JC2 V1 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 MC2 V1 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 JD3 V2 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 MD4 V3 - AB
17:15 - 18:14 MD5 V3 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 JB1 Floris Stigter V1 - CD
18:30 - 19:45 JB2 V2 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 MA1 Max Brinkhof V1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 MB1 V3 - AB
18:30 - 19:45 MB3 V3 - CD
20:00 - 22:00 D1 Leo Westenberg V1
20:00 - 22:00 H1 V3
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:00 - 16:00 JF1 V3 - CD
15:00 - 16:00 JFtr V1
15:00 - 16:00 MF1 V3 - CD
15:00 - 16:00 MF2 V3 - CD
15:00 - 16:00 MF3 V3 - CD
15:00 - 16:00 MFtr V1
15:30 - 16:15 Wisselkeepers J/M 6E Trainingsgroep V3 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 JE3 V1
16:00 - 17:00 JE4 V1
16:00 - 17:00 ME4 V3 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 ME5 V3 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 ME6 V3 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 MEtr V3 - CD
16:30 - 17:15 Wisselkeepers J/M 8E Trainingsgroep V3 - B
17:00 - 17:45 Keeperstraining MC3-JD1-MD1-JD2 Trainingsgroep V3 - A
17:00 - 18:00 J8E1 V1
17:00 - 18:00 J8E2 V1
17:00 - 18:00 M8E1 V1
17:00 - 18:00 M8E2 V3 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 M8E3 V3 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 MD2 V2 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MD3 V2 - CD
17:15 - 18:00 Wisselkeeper D Trainingsgroep V3 - B
17:45 - 18:30 Keeperstraining MB2-JC1-MC1-JC2 Trainingsgroep V3 - A
18:00 - 18:45 Wisselkeepers BC Trainingsgroep V3 - B
18:00 - 19:30 MC1 Jelmer Siersema V3 - CD
18:15 - 19:30 JC3 V1 - CD
18:15 - 19:30 MC3 V2 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 MD1 Marijn Zeldenrijk V1 - AB
18:30 - 19:15 Keeperstraining MA1-MB1-JB2 Trainingsgroep V3 - A
18:45 - 19:30 Wisselkeepers A - D2 Trainingsgroep V3 - B
19:15 - 20:00 Keeperstraining H1-D1-JA1-JB1 Trainingsgroep V3 - A
19:30 - 20:45 D2 Jelmer Siersema
Pim Oosterwaal
V3 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 H2 Jelmer Siersema
Pim Oosterwaal
V1 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 H3 Jelmer Siersema
Pim Oosterwaal
V1 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 MA2 Luke Heijsteeg V2 - AB
20:45 - 22:00 DA V2
20:45 - 22:00 DB V2
20:45 - 22:00 DC V2
20:45 - 22:00 HA V1
20:45 - 22:00 HB V1
20:45 - 22:00 HC V3
20:45 - 22:00 Trimhockeyers V3
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:30 JC1 Pim Oosterwaal V3 - CD
17:00 - 18:15 JC2 V2 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 JD1 Stijn Gorter
Thijs van Dijkman
V3 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 JD2 V1 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 JD3 V1 - CD
17:00 - 18:15 MC2 V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 JA1 Luke Heijsteeg V1 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 MB1 V1 - CD
18:15 - 19:45 MA1 Max Brinkhof V3 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 JB1 Floris Stigter V3 - CD
18:30 - 19:45 MB2 V2
18:30 - 19:45 MB3 V2
19:30 - 21:30 H1 V1
20:00 - 22:00 D1 Leo Westenberg
Pim Oosterwaal
V3
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 MD3 V1 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 MD4 V1 - AB
17:00 - 18:15 JC3 V1 - CD
17:00 - 18:15 MC3 V1 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MD5 Merle Kersten
Sophie van Daelen
V3 - AB
18:15 - 19:30 JB2 V1
18:15 - 19:30 JB3 V1
Zondag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
09:30 - 10:30 Funkey Hockey Harm Plasmans* V1

Contact

Adres
Ruwelspad 3,
1391JA Abcoude
0294-284070

Postadres
Postbus 107,
1390AC Abcoude

Bank gegevens
Bankrekening :
NL19ABNA0587009977 Contributierekening :
NL98ABNA0587037849