headerfoto headerfoto
 

Commissies/vrijwilligers

.Bestuur
Casper Heijsteeg * Voorzitter
Marieke Hamers Secretaris
Hanneke De Coninck-Smolders Penningmeester
Jup van 't Veld* Bestuurslid Accommodatie
Ivo Zernitz Bestuurslid Technische Commissie
Luc van Lonkhuijzen Bestuurslid Technische Commissie
Accommodatie
Jup van 't Veld* Voorzitter
Ruud van Kessel Coördinator oud papier
Frouke Horstmann Coördinator oud papier
Marc Estourgie Coördinator klussen
Oud papier
Derk Cool Lid
Willem Augustinus Lid
Lex Rijnink Lid
Marie-louise Hoyer Lid
Matthijs Marres Lid
Wouter Jansen van Velsen Lid
Rob Dignum Lid
Michiel Dijkman* Lid
Marc van der Sluijs Lid
Tom van den Berg Lid
Wim Tinholt Lid
Johan Bogaard Lid
Rogier Bouman Lid
Laurens Conijn Lid
Edwin Ypma Lid
Ruud van Kessel Lid
Mark van Gennep Lid
Willem van Wijmen Lid
Jan Jelle Bouma Lid
Roeland Hillen Lid
Jan-willem Verloop Lid
Carlo Hamelinck Lid
Roel de Bont Lid
Hans Moonen Lid
Diana Rietdijk-Hoeksema Lid
Activiteitencommissie
Linda Straver-de Back Lid
Judith Houben Lid
Barcommissie
Marieke Gefferie Voorzitter
Carolien Beelaard Inkoop
Melanie te Pas Barcoördinator
Claudia Balzer Lid
Eda Manavoglu Lid
Petra Stigter Lid
Nicolette Sijpkens Lid
Kim Gombert Lid
Anne Marie Dijkstra Lid
Senna Denslagen Lid
Barista's
Josceline Gerritsma-bogaers Lid
Jeroen Sleutelberg Lid
Corinne de Jonge Lid
Jennifer de Vries Lid
Joke Fokker Lid
Judith Houben Lid
Pieter Bas Braam Lid
Hans Mol Lid
Anne Marie Dijkstra Lid
Mascha Los Lid
Sylvie Neves Lid
Heleen Koldewee Lid
Annette van Scherpenzeel Lid
Nancy Westenbrink Lid
Annelies de Vlam Lid
Communicatiecommissie
Jan Jelle Bouma Lid
Greg Tee Lid
Michelle Dekkers Lid
Mariette van de Sande Lid
Ilse Straver Lid
Nathal Bakker Webmaster
Marieke Hamers Voorzitter
Marie Therese Nelemans Lid
Karen Hulshof Lid
Financiele commissie
Martijn van der Pas Lid
Ronald Bakker Lid
Susan Mahabiersing Lid
Jeugdbestuur
Plinke Hillen Lid
Thijmen de Vries Lid
Koen Eggen Lid
Isa Dignum Voorzitter
Mariléne Schellekens Lid
Jelle Overdijkink Lid
Jelle Zeldenrijk Lid
Roos Veeneman Lid
Syl Dignum Lid
Kascommissie
Jeroen Wijker Lid
Digna van der Pol Lid
Sandor Verhoeven Lid
Ledenadministratie
Petra Stigter Ledenadministratie
Sponsorcommissie
John Schrijver Voorzitter
Marleen Stieger Lid
Aad Jansen Lid
Willem van Duuren Lid
Britt Grimpe Lid
Erwin vd Wal Lid
Tristan Lapoutre Lid
Sportiviteit & Respect
Heleen Koldewee Lid
Pauline Bottema Lid
Bob Steinbacher* Lid
Josien Van Asch Van Wijck Lid
Technische Commissie
Hans Oostindie Technisch manager E&F
Leo Westenberg Technisch manager
Pim Oosterwaal Technisch coördinator A&B
Luke Heijsteeg Technisch coördinator C&D
Technische Commissie - Arbitrage
Patrick Fruneaux Scheidsrechtercommissaris
Edwin Denekamp Scheidsrechtercommissaris
Technische Commissie - Bestuursleden
Ivo Zernitz Bestuurslid Technische Commissie
Luc van Lonkhuijzen Bestuurslid Technische Commissie
Technische Commissie - Categorieleider
Floris Stigter Categorieleider Senioren/Veteranen/Trimhockey
Chris Zeevenhooven Categorieleider Jongens ABC
Stephanie Dommanschet Categorieleider Meisjes ABC
Charlotte Dorrepaal Categorieleider Meisjes ABC
Sebastiaan van Dugteren Categorieleider Jongens D
Lot Burgemeister Categorieleider Meisjes D
Cora Hamelinck Categorieleider Jongens E
Wibo Elink Schuurman Categorieleider Jongens F
Kiki Meijerink Categorieleider Meisjes F
Ward van Beers Categorieleider Funkey
Philip van Aerssen Categorieleider Meisjes 8E
Wikke Repko Categorieleider Meisjes 6E
Wibo Elink Schuurman Categorieleider F-training
Eef Gorter Categorieleider H1 en D1
Technische Commissie - Materialen
Bas Koekenbier Lid
Ernst van Veldhuyzen Keepers- en Veldmaterialen
Saskia Tinholt Lid
Marry Jansen-Kin Lid
Paulien van Wieringen Lid
Arjan van Es Lid
Technische Commissie - Trainingen
Marijn Sonneveldt Coordinator Trainingen
Dorthea Christiansen Coordinator Trainingen
Technische Commissie - Wedstrijdsecretariaat
Yvonne Steens Wedstrijdsecretariaat senioren
Frederik Hemmink wedstrijdsecretariaat Jongste Jeugd
Mettiene Bosman wedstrijdsecretariaat Jeugd
Technische Commissie - Zaalhockey
Edwin Denekamp Coördinator Zaalhockey
Floris Stigter Coördinator Zaalhockey
Tuchtcommissie
Arjen Fanoy* Voorzitter
Monique Stranders Lid
Chris Zeevenhooven Lid
Vertrouwenscontactpersonen
Jan van Overeem Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Liesbeth Lycklama a Nyeholt Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Vrijwilligerscommissie
Petra Borsboom* Lid
Myrthe Bon-Albers* Lid
Esther te Voortwis Lid
Marieke Rood-van der Klip Lid

Contact

Adres
Ruwelspad 3,
1391JA Abcoude
0294-284070

Postadres
Postbus 107,
1390AC Abcoude

Bank gegevens
Bankrekening :
NL19ABNA0587009977 Contributierekening :
NL98ABNA0587037849