headerfoto headerfoto
 

H1

Spelers H1

Pim Bloemendal
Thomas Brinkhof
Max Brinkhof
Niels Denekamp
Espen van Es
Thijn van Gool
Rostom Maktouf
Domenico Maktouf
Mels Mandema
Cas Möhringer
Christiaan van der Velde
Coen Vonk
Bart Vonk
Sebastiaan Vossen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
coach Floris Stigter
trainer Benjamin Bos *
trainer Floris Stigter

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hattem H1 AMVJ H1 14:45
Spandersbosch H1 Bemmel H1 14:45
AthenA H1 Myra H1 14:45
VVV H1 Apeldoorn H1 14:45
Amersfoort H1 GHBS H1 14:45
EHV H1 Abcoude H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Myra H1 14 35 11 2 1
2 GHBS H1 14 35 11 2 1
3 Abcoude H1 14 31 10 1 3
4 AMVJ H1 14 26 8 2 4
5 Amersfoort H1 14 23 7 2 5
6 AthenA H1 14 20 6 2 6
7 Spandersbosch H1 14 18 5 3 6
8 VVV H1 14 15 4 3 7
9 Apeldoorn H1 14 14 3 5 6
10 EHV H1 14 11 3 2 9
11 Bemmel H1 14 7 2 1 11
12 Hattem H1 14 3 0 3 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mrt EHV Enschede H1 14:45 uit
2 apr GHBS H1 14:45 uit
16 apr Hockeyclub AMVJ H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
23 apr MHC Bemmel 800 H1 14:45 uit
30 apr HV Myra H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 mei Apeldoorn H1 14:45 uit
14 mei Hockeyclub Amersfoort H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
21 mei Hockeyclub VVV H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hattem H1 GHBS H1 (1-7)final
Spandersbosch H1 EHV H1 (4-4)final
AthenA H1 Abcoude H1 (0-2)final
VVV H1 AMVJ H1 (0-1)scheduled
Amersfoort H1 Bemmel H1 (4-2)final
Apeldoorn H1 Myra H1 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Myra H1 Amersfoort H1 (3-2)scheduled
Bemmel H1 VVV H1 (1-4)final
AMVJ H1 AthenA H1 (3-1)final
Abcoude H1 Spandersbosch H1 (3-2)final
EHV H1 Hattem H1 (3-2)final
GHBS H1 Apeldoorn H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hattem H1 Abcoude H1 (1-5)final
Spandersbosch H1 AMVJ H1 (2-0)scheduled
AthenA H1 Bemmel H1 (3-1)final
VVV H1 Myra H1 (1-4)final
Amersfoort H1 Apeldoorn H1 (2-2)final
EHV H1 GHBS H1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Apeldoorn H1 VVV H1 (3-3)scheduled
Myra H1 AthenA H1 (9-0)final
Bemmel H1 Spandersbosch H1 (1-2)final
AMVJ H1 Hattem H1 (3-1)final
Abcoude H1 EHV H1 (6-3)scheduled
GHBS H1 Amersfoort H1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Hattem H1 Bemmel H1 (2-2)final
Spandersbosch H1 Myra H1 (2-6)final
AthenA H1 Apeldoorn H1 (2-3)final
VVV H1 Amersfoort H1 (7-1)final
Abcoude H1 GHBS H1 (3-4)scheduled
EHV H1 AMVJ H1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Amersfoort H1 AthenA H1 (3-0)final
Apeldoorn H1 Spandersbosch H1 (1-1)final
Myra H1 Hattem H1 (12-1)final
Bemmel H1 EHV H1 (2-1)final
AMVJ H1 Abcoude H1 (1-2)final
GHBS H1 VVV H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Hattem H1 Apeldoorn H1 (1-2)final
Spandersbosch H1 Amersfoort H1 (2-4)final
AthenA H1 VVV H1 (3-2)final
AMVJ H1 GHBS H1 (3-2)final
Abcoude H1 Bemmel H1 (6-1)final
EHV H1 Myra H1 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
VVV H1 Spandersbosch H1 (3-3)final
Amersfoort H1 Hattem H1 (0-0)final
Apeldoorn H1 EHV H1 (3-3)final
Myra H1 Abcoude H1 (3-1)scheduled
Bemmel H1 AMVJ H1 (3-2)scheduled
GHBS H1 AthenA H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Hattem H1 VVV H1 (0-0)final
Spandersbosch H1 AthenA H1 (2-4)scheduled
Bemmel H1 GHBS H1 (1-5)final
AMVJ H1 Myra H1 (1-1)final
Abcoude H1 Apeldoorn H1 (4-2)final
EHV H1 Amersfoort H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Spandersbosch H1 GHBS H1 (1-2)scheduled
AthenA H1 Hattem H1 (7-0)final
VVV H1 EHV H1 (5-1)final
Myra H1 Bemmel H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Hattem H1 Spandersbosch H1 (1-3)scheduled
Bemmel H1 Apeldoorn H1 (1-4)final
AMVJ H1 Amersfoort H1 (2-1)final
Abcoude H1 VVV H1 (3-2)scheduled
EHV H1 AthenA H1 (0-5)final
GHBS H1 Myra H1 (1-1)final
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022
Amersfoort H1 Abcoude H1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Apeldoorn H1 AMVJ H1 (2-7)final
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
Myra H1 Apeldoorn H1 (7-1)final
Bemmel H1 Amersfoort H1 (2-4)final
AMVJ H1 VVV H1 (2-1)final
Abcoude H1 AthenA H1 (2-2)scheduled
EHV H1 Spandersbosch H1 (2-3)final
GHBS H1 Hattem H1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Hattem H1 EHV H1 (2-3)final
Spandersbosch H1 Abcoude H1 (3-2)scheduled
AthenA H1 AMVJ H1 (1-1)final
VVV H1 Bemmel H1 (4-0)final
Amersfoort H1 Myra H1 (2-1)final
Apeldoorn H1 GHBS H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Apeldoorn H1 Amersfoort H1 (4-6)final
Myra H1 VVV H1 (2-1)final
Bemmel H1 AthenA H1 (1-5)final
AMVJ H1 Spandersbosch H1 (3-0)final
Abcoude H1 Hattem H1 (2-1)final
GHBS H1 EHV H1 (8-3)final

Contact

Adres
Ruwelspad 3,
1391JA Abcoude
0294-284070

Postadres
Postbus 107,
1390AC Abcoude

Bank gegevens
Bankrekening :
NL19ABNA0587009977 Contributierekening :
NL98ABNA0587037849