Jongens onder 16-2 (B)
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
coach |
Jeroen van Dongen |
coach |
Casper Heijsteeg |
teammanager |
Sebastiaan van Dugteren |
trainer |
Joël Anijs |
trainer |
Max Brinkhof |
trainer |
Stijn Gorter |
trainer |
Oliver Onions |
trainer |
Ronesca Plug |
spelleider |
Ties Molenaar |
spelleider |
Pim Werkman |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Amsterdam JO16-4 |
Haarlem JO16-1 |
0:00 |
FIT JO16-2 |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
14:45 |
Rood-Wit JO16-5 |
Abcoude JO16-2 |
15:40 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Haarlem JO16-1 |
7 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
Amsterdam JO16-4 |
7 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
31 |
13 |
0 |
3 |
FIT JO16-2 |
7 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
18 |
19 |
0 |
4 |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
36 |
0 |
5 |
Rood-Wit JO16-5 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
36 |
0 |
6 |
Abcoude JO16-2 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
15 |
31 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
25 mei |
A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JO16-5 |
15:40 |
uit
|
1 jun |
AH & BC JO16-4 |
16:10 |
thuis - Veld 3
|
8 jun |
H.C. Haarlem JO16-1 |
17:10 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 |
Haarlem JO16-1 |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
(7-0)final |
Abcoude JO16-2 |
FIT JO16-2 |
(2-3)final |
Amsterdam JO16-4 |
Rood-Wit JO16-5 |
(6-1)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 |
FIT JO16-2 |
Amsterdam JO16-4 |
(2-5)final |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
Abcoude JO16-2 |
(5-4)final |
Rood-Wit JO16-5 |
Haarlem JO16-1 |
(2-9)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 |
Abcoude JO16-2 |
Rood-Wit JO16-5 |
(4-1)final |
Haarlem JO16-1 |
Amsterdam JO16-4 |
(4-0)final |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
FIT JO16-2 |
(1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 |
Amsterdam JO16-4 |
Abcoude JO16-2 |
(5-0)final |
Haarlem JO16-1 |
FIT JO16-2 |
(2-1)final |
Rood-Wit JO16-5 |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
(3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 |
FIT JO16-2 |
Rood-Wit JO16-5 |
(2-2)final |
Abcoude JO16-2 |
Haarlem JO16-1 |
(0-9)scheduled |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
Amsterdam JO16-4 |
(1-6)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 |
Rood-Wit JO16-5 |
Amsterdam JO16-4 |
(4-5)final |
FIT JO16-2 |
Abcoude JO16-2 |
(5-3)final |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
Haarlem JO16-1 |
(0-10)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 |
Haarlem JO16-1 |
Rood-Wit JO16-5 |
(9-1)final |
Abcoude JO16-2 |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
(2-3)final |
Amsterdam JO16-4 |
FIT JO16-2 |
(4-1)final |
- HV Abcoude
/ Hockey / TeamsJongens onder 16-2 (B)