Meisjes onder 14-3 (C)
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
coach |
Raoul Van Tilburg |
assistent coach |
Wikke Repko |
teammanager |
Debby Cohen |
teammanager |
Dim Paulson |
trainer |
Max Brinkhof |
trainer |
Blake Cuckow |
trainer |
Guusje Dommanschet |
trainer |
Sven van Oldenmark |
trainer |
Oliver Onions |
trainer |
Ronesca Plug |
trainer |
Felice Van der Pol |
trainer |
Anouk Tee |
trainer |
Charlotte Wolthuis |
spelleider |
Hakan Celik |
spelleider |
Jaap Schoeman |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Noorderlicht MO14-1 |
AthenA MO14-6 |
9:30 |
Kraaien MO14-3 |
Alliance MO14-10 |
14:00 |
AMVJ MO14-6 |
Abcoude MO14-3 |
15:05 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Alliance MO14-10 |
7 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
Noorderlicht MO14-1 |
7 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
24 |
14 |
0 |
3 |
Kraaien MO14-3 |
7 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
18 |
14 |
0 |
4 |
Abcoude MO14-3 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
15 |
0 |
5 |
AthenA MO14-6 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
22 |
0 |
6 |
AMVJ MO14-6 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
13 |
33 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
25 mei |
Hockeyclub AMVJ MO14-6 |
15:05 |
uit
|
1 jun |
Z.H.C. de Kraaien MO14-3 |
14:15 |
thuis - Veld 3
|
8 jun |
AHC Noorderlicht MO14-1 |
09:15 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 |
Noorderlicht MO14-1 |
Kraaien MO14-3 |
(2-1)final |
Alliance MO14-10 |
AMVJ MO14-6 |
(9-3)final |
AthenA MO14-6 |
Abcoude MO14-3 |
(3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 |
AMVJ MO14-6 |
Noorderlicht MO14-1 |
(2-3)final |
Abcoude MO14-3 |
Alliance MO14-10 |
(1-4)final |
Kraaien MO14-3 |
AthenA MO14-6 |
(6-0)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 |
Abcoude MO14-3 |
AMVJ MO14-6 |
(3-0)final |
Alliance MO14-10 |
Kraaien MO14-3 |
(5-1)final |
AthenA MO14-6 |
Noorderlicht MO14-1 |
(0-5)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 |
Noorderlicht MO14-1 |
Alliance MO14-10 |
(2-4)final |
Kraaien MO14-3 |
Abcoude MO14-3 |
(1-1)final |
AthenA MO14-6 |
AMVJ MO14-6 |
(3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 |
Abcoude MO14-3 |
Noorderlicht MO14-1 |
(2-2)final |
AMVJ MO14-6 |
Kraaien MO14-3 |
(4-2)final |
Alliance MO14-10 |
AthenA MO14-6 |
(2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 |
Kraaien MO14-3 |
Noorderlicht MO14-1 |
(3-2)final |
AMVJ MO14-6 |
Alliance MO14-10 |
(2-5)final |
Abcoude MO14-3 |
AthenA MO14-6 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 |
Alliance MO14-10 |
Abcoude MO14-3 |
(4-0)final |
Noorderlicht MO14-1 |
AMVJ MO14-6 |
(8-2)final |
AthenA MO14-6 |
Kraaien MO14-3 |
(0-4)final |
- HV Abcoude
/ Hockey / TeamsMeisjes onder 14-3 (C)