H1
Spelers H1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
coach | Floris Stigter |
teammanager | Arjan van Es |
teammanager | Eef Gorter |
trainer | Floris Stigter |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Alkmaar H1 | Abcoude H1 | 0:00 |
HIC H1 | AMVJ H1 | 14:45 |
Alliance H1 | USHC H1 | 14:45 |
Rood-Wit H1 | Overbos H1 | 14:45 |
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | VVV H1 | 14:45 |
AthenA H1 | Spandersbosch H1 | 14:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | AMVJ H1 | 19 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 58 | 22 | 0 |
2 | Rood-Wit H1 | 19 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 56 | 26 | 0 |
3 | AthenA H1 | 19 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 62 | 33 | 0 |
4 | Alliance H1 | 19 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 34 | 25 | 0 |
5 | USHC H1 | 19 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 44 | 37 | 0 |
6 | VVV H1 | 19 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 46 | 40 | 0 |
7 | Abcoude H1 | 19 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 40 | 56 | 0 |
8 | Spandersbosch H1 | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 34 | 51 | 0 |
9 | Overbos H1 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 44 | 67 | 0 |
10 | Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 41 | 66 | 0 |
11 | Alkmaar H1 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 30 | 51 | 0 |
12 | HIC H1 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 33 | 48 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 | n.n.b | uit |
26 mei | HIC H1 | 14:45 | thuis - Veld 1 |
2 jun | MHC Alliance H1 | 14:45 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
USHC H1 | Abcoude H1 | (5-2)final |
AMVJ H1 | AthenA H1 | (3-0)final |
HIC H1 | Overbos H1 | (2-4)final |
Alliance H1 | VVV H1 | (0-2)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | Rood-Wit H1 | (2-4)final |
Alkmaar H1 | Spandersbosch H1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch H1 | HIC H1 | (3-2)final |
Rood-Wit H1 | Alkmaar H1 | (4-0)final |
VVV H1 | USHC H1 | (0-2)final |
Overbos H1 | Alliance H1 | (3-2)final |
AthenA H1 | Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | (9-1)final |
Abcoude H1 | AMVJ H1 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
USHC H1 | Overbos H1 | (3-2)final |
AMVJ H1 | VVV H1 | (3-1)final |
Alkmaar H1 | Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | (0-4)final |
HIC H1 | Rood-Wit H1 | (1-1)final |
Alliance H1 | Spandersbosch H1 | (4-2)final |
Abcoude H1 | AthenA H1 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch H1 | USHC H1 | (3-2)final |
Rood-Wit H1 | Alliance H1 | (1-1)final |
AthenA H1 | Alkmaar H1 | (5-2)final |
VVV H1 | Abcoude H1 | (5-1)final |
Overbos H1 | AMVJ H1 | (0-1)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | HIC H1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
USHC H1 | Rood-Wit H1 | (1-1)final |
AMVJ H1 | Spandersbosch H1 | (2-3)final |
HIC H1 | Alkmaar H1 | (1-0)final |
Alliance H1 | Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | (1-0)final |
Abcoude H1 | Overbos H1 | (3-4)final |
VVV H1 | AthenA H1 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | USHC H1 | (2-2)final |
Alkmaar H1 | Alliance H1 | (1-1)final |
Spandersbosch H1 | Abcoude H1 | (1-1)final |
Rood-Wit H1 | AMVJ H1 | (2-2)final |
AthenA H1 | HIC H1 | (1-1)final |
Overbos H1 | VVV H1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Alliance H1 | HIC H1 | (3-1)final |
USHC H1 | Alkmaar H1 | (2-0)final |
VVV H1 | Spandersbosch H1 | (4-1)final |
Overbos H1 | AthenA H1 | (1-5)final |
Abcoude H1 | Rood-Wit H1 | (0-6)final |
AMVJ H1 | Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | Abcoude H1 | (4-2)final |
Spandersbosch H1 | Overbos H1 | (3-2)final |
Rood-Wit H1 | VVV H1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Alkmaar H1 | AMVJ H1 | (2-4)final |
HIC H1 | USHC H1 | (1-1)scheduled |
AthenA H1 | Alliance H1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Overbos H1 | Rood-Wit H1 | (3-5)final |
Spandersbosch H1 | AthenA H1 | (2-4)final |
Abcoude H1 | Alkmaar H1 | (3-3)final |
VVV H1 | Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | (3-2)final |
USHC H1 | Alliance H1 | (1-1)final |
AMVJ H1 | HIC H1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Rood-Wit H1 | Spandersbosch H1 | (3-1)final |
HIC H1 | Abcoude H1 | (1-2)final |
Alliance H1 | AMVJ H1 | (0-3)final |
USHC H1 | AthenA H1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | Overbos H1 | (7-2)final |
Alkmaar H1 | VVV H1 | (1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
AMVJ H1 | USHC H1 | (2-2)final |
Overbos H1 | Alkmaar H1 | (4-4)final |
Spandersbosch H1 | Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | (3-3)final |
Abcoude H1 | Alliance H1 | (2-2)final |
VVV H1 | HIC H1 | (3-0)final |
AthenA H1 | Rood-Wit H1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
VVV H1 | Alliance H1 | (1-3)final |
Overbos H1 | HIC H1 | (3-2)final |
AthenA H1 | AMVJ H1 | (2-3)final |
Abcoude H1 | USHC H1 | (2-2)final |
Spandersbosch H1 | Alkmaar H1 | (0-0)final |
Rood-Wit H1 | Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
USHC H1 | VVV H1 | (4-3)scheduled |
AMVJ H1 | Abcoude H1 | (3-1)final |
Alliance H1 | Overbos H1 | (2-0)final |
Alkmaar H1 | Rood-Wit H1 | (1-2)final |
HIC H1 | Spandersbosch H1 | (2-3)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | AthenA H1 | (2-7)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
VVV H1 | AMVJ H1 | (1-4)final |
Overbos H1 | USHC H1 | (4-5)final |
Spandersbosch H1 | Alliance H1 | (1-2)final |
AthenA H1 | Abcoude H1 | (0-2)final |
Rood-Wit H1 | HIC H1 | (3-2)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | Alkmaar H1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
HIC H1 | Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | (6-3)final |
Alliance H1 | Rood-Wit H1 | (2-0)final |
USHC H1 | Spandersbosch H1 | (2-2)final |
Abcoude H1 | VVV H1 | (0-4)final |
Alkmaar H1 | AthenA H1 | (3-3)final |
AMVJ H1 | Overbos H1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | Alliance H1 | (0-4)final |
Alkmaar H1 | HIC H1 | (3-2)final |
AthenA H1 | VVV H1 | (3-2)final |
Overbos H1 | Abcoude H1 | (4-8)final |
Spandersbosch H1 | AMVJ H1 | (1-4)final |
Rood-Wit H1 | USHC H1 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
USHC H1 | Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | (5-1)final |
AMVJ H1 | Rood-Wit H1 | (2-3)scheduled |
HIC H1 | AthenA H1 | (2-4)final |
Alliance H1 | Alkmaar H1 | (1-1)final |
Abcoude H1 | Spandersbosch H1 | (4-1)final |
VVV H1 | Overbos H1 | (3-2)final |
VRIJDAG 19 APRIL 2024 | ||
Abcoude H1 | Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
AthenA H1 | Overbos H1 | (5-1)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 | AMVJ H1 | (0-7)final |
Alkmaar H1 | USHC H1 | (4-2)scheduled |
Spandersbosch H1 | VVV H1 | (0-4)final |
Rood-Wit H1 | Abcoude H1 | (5-0)final |
HIC H1 | Alliance H1 | (2-4)final |
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024 | ||
USHC H1 | HIC H1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Overbos H1 | Spandersbosch H1 | (3-2)final |
Alliance H1 | AthenA H1 | (1-3)final |
VVV H1 | Rood-Wit H1 | (4-5)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 | ||
AMVJ H1 | Alkmaar H1 | (4-1)final |