headerfoto headerfoto
 
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:00 - 16:00 ZMO10-1 Hans Oostindie
Oliver Onions
Sporthuis Abcoude
15:00 - 16:00 ZMO10-2 Hans Oostindie
Oliver Onions
Sporthuis Abcoude
16:00 - 17:00 ZJO10-1 Hans Oostindie
Oliver Onions
Sporthuis Abcoude
16:00 - 17:00 ZJO12-2 Hans Oostindie
Oliver Onions
Sporthuis Abcoude
17:00 - 18:00 ZJO12-1 Hans Oostindie
Nicolaas Estourgie
Sporthuis Abcoude
17:00 - 18:00 ZMO14-1 Oliver Onions Gaasperdam, Sporthal
17:00 - 18:00 ZMO14-12 Ronesca Plug Gaasperdam, Sporthal
18:00 - 19:00 ZJO14-1 Stijn Gorter
Wessel Bouma
Victor Christopherson
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
18:00 - 19:00 ZJO16-1 Ronesca Plug
Victor Christopherson
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
18:00 - 19:00 ZMO14-4 Job Divendal
Sven van Oldenmark
Sporthuis Abcoude
19:00 - 20:00 ZMO16-1 Victor Christopherson
Oliver Onions
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
19:00 - 20:00 ZMO16-2 Toon Sonneveldt
Toon Sonneveldt
Sporthuis Abcoude
19:00 - 20:00 ZMO18-1 Oliver Onions Gaasperdam, Sporthal
20:00 - 21:00 ZD1 Oliver Onions
Victor Christopherson
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
20:00 - 21:00 ZDO25-1 Oliver Onions
Victor Christopherson
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
21:00 - 22:00 ZH1 Floris Stigter Gaasperdam, Sporthal
21:00 - 22:00 ZJO18-1 Max Brinkhof
Mels Mandema
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 ZMO12-2 Hans Oostindie Sporthuis Abcoude
17:00 - 18:00 ZMO12-3 Hans Oostindie Sporthuis Abcoude
18:00 - 19:00 ZMO14-3 Oliver Onions Sporthuis Abcoude
19:00 - 20:00 ZMO14-2 Oliver Onions Sporthuis Abcoude
20:00 - 21:00 ZD30-1 Oliver Onions Sporthuis Abcoude
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:00 - 16:00 ZMO12-1 Oliver Onions
Bjorn Van Der Dussen
Sporthuis Abcoude
15:00 - 16:00 ZMO12-12 Oliver Onions Sporthuis Abcoude
17:00 - 18:00 ZJO14-2 Oliver Onions
Toon Sonneveldt
Sporthuis Abcoude
17:00 - 18:00 ZJO14-3 Oliver Onions
Toon Sonneveldt
Sporthuis Abcoude
18:00 - 19:00 ZJO16-2 Oliver Onions Sporthuis Abcoude
19:00 - 20:00 ZJO16-3 Oliver Onions Sporthuis Abcoude
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 ZMO18-2 Oliver Onions
Victor Christopherson
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
18:00 - 19:00 ZMO18-3 Oliver Onions Gaasperdam, Sporthal
19:00 - 20:00 ZJO18-12 Oliver Onions
Victor Christopherson
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
19:00 - 20:00 ZJO18-2 Oliver Onions Gaasperdam, Sporthal

Contact

Adres
Ruwelspad 3,
1391JA Abcoude
0294-284070

Postadres
Postbus 107,
1390AC Abcoude

Bank gegevens
Bankrekening :
NL19ABNA0587009977 Contributierekening :
NL98ABNA0587037849